Sale!

Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module

13,490 & Free Shipping

Out of stock

  • Standard SFP Cage
  • LC Fiber Connections
  • Supports SD, HD, and 4K Resolutions

Free shipping on orders!

  • Done GST Invoice For Input Credit
  • Done No Hassle Refunds
  • Done Secure Payments
GUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT
  • Visa Card
  • MasterCard
  • American Express
  • Discover Card
  • PayPal

Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module

Add an LC fiber optic connection to your Blackmagic Studio Camera, Teranex Converter, ATEM hardware, or any other professional device that supports SFP cages with this Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module. 6G data rates support SD, HD, and 4K resolutions, and the fiber optic communication allows for long-distance transmission without quality loss.

Specifications

Form Factor SFP cage
Fiber Connector Duplex LC Connectors
Compatible with Singlemode Fiber

Tags: Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module, Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module Online Buy Mumbai India, Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module Best Price, Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module India

Brands